Turkey Trot Boys Hockey, 3rd place game [2 hours, 59 minutes]
5:00 pm (LIVE) @ Plymouth Ice Center
To be Recorded: Saturday, November 25, 2017

Saturday, November 25 – 5pm
Monday, November 27 – 7pm
Wednesday, November 29 – 7pm

     Turkey Trot Boys Hockey, Championship [2 hours, 59 minutes]
7:30 pm (LIVE) @ Plymouth Ice Center
To be Recorded: Saturday, November 25, 2017

Saturday, November 25 – 8pm
Tuesday, November 28 – 7pm
Thursday, November 30 – 7pm

     Benilde-St. Margaretís vs. Hopkins Girls [2 hours, 59 minutes]
Hockey 7:00 pm @ Minnetonka Ice Arena
To be Recorded: Tuesday, November 21, 2017

Wednesday, November 22 – 7pm
Thursday, November 23 – 7pm
Saturday, November 25 – 10am
Sunday, November 26 – 4pm

     Maple Grove at Breck Girls Hockey 1:00 pm [2 hours, 59 minutes]
To be Recorded: Saturday, November 18, 2017

Monday, November 20 – 7pm
Saturday, November 25 – 7am
Sunday, November 26 – 1pm

     Wayzata vs. St. Cloud Cathedral [2 hours, 59 minutes]
Girls Hockey 6:00 pm @ Coon Rapids Ice Center
Recorded: Thursday, November 16, 2017

Saturday, November 18 – 7am
Sunday, November 19 – 10am
Sunday, November 19 – 7pm

     Maple Maple Grove vs. St. Michael-Albertville [2 hours, 59 minutes]
Class 6A State Football Quarterfinal @ Park Center H.S.
Recorded: Thursday, November 9, 2017

Sunday, November 19 – 7am
Sunday, November 19 – 4pm
Sunday, November 19 – 10pm
Sunday, November 26 – 10am

     Benilde-St. Margaretís vs. Hopkins [1 hour, 59 minutes]
Section 6AAA Volleyball Final @ Cooper H.S.
Recorded: Saturday, November 4, 2017

Sunday, November 19 – 1pm
Sunday, November 26 – 10pm

     St. Louis Park at Cooper [2 hours, 59 minutes]
Section 5AAAAA Football Championship
Recorded: Friday, November 3, 2017

Tuesday, November 21 – 7pm
Sunday, November 26 – 7pm

     St. Michael-Albertville vs. Champlin Park [1 hour, 59 minutes]
Section 5AAA Volleyball Final
Recorded: Thursday, November 2, 2017

Sunday, November 26 – 7am

     Our Town's Story: Brooklyn Park [37 minutes] (View)
https://youtu.be/9P-HQhR4cN8
Recorded: Thursday, May 18, 2017

Friday, November 17 – 8pm
Saturday, November 18 – 11am
Saturday, November 18 – 2pm
Saturday, November 18 – 5pm
Saturday, November 18 – 8pm
Saturday, November 18 – 11pm
Friday, November 24 – 8pm
Saturday, November 25 – 2pm
Saturday, November 25 – 11pm

     Sports Jam - Weekly Highlights and Interviews of Local Prep Sports [30 minutes]
Recorded: Monday, January 2, 2017

Monday, November 20 – 3:30pm
Monday, November 20 – 6:30pm
Tuesday, November 21 – 7am
Tuesday, November 21 – 9:30am
Tuesday, November 21 – 3:30pm
Tuesday, November 21 – 6:30pm
Wednesday, November 22 – 7am
Wednesday, November 22 – 9:30am
Wednesday, November 22 – 3:30pm
Wednesday, November 22 – 6:30pm
Thursday, November 23 – 7am
Thursday, November 23 – 9:30am
Thursday, November 23 – 3:30pm
Monday, November 27 – 3:30pm
Monday, November 27 – 6:30pm
Tuesday, November 28 – 7am
Tuesday, November 28 – 9:30am
Tuesday, November 28 – 3:30pm
Tuesday, November 28 – 6:30pm
Wednesday, November 29 – 7am
Wednesday, November 29 – 9:30am
Wednesday, November 29 – 3:30pm
Wednesday, November 29 – 6:30pm
Thursday, November 30 – 7am
Thursday, November 30 – 9:30am
Thursday, November 30 – 3:30pm

     Our Town's Story: Robbinsdale [43 minutes] (View)
Recorded: Monday, June 13, 2016

Friday, November 17 – 7pm
Saturday, November 18 – 10am
Saturday, November 18 – 1pm
Saturday, November 18 – 4pm
Saturday, November 18 – 7pm
Saturday, November 18 – 10pm
Friday, November 24 – 7pm
Saturday, November 25 – 1pm
Saturday, November 25 – 4pm

     Music Monday [59 minutes]

Tuesday, November 28 – 10am
Thursday, November 30 – 10am

     Polka Spotlight [59 minutes]

Tuesday, November 21 – 10am
Thursday, November 23 – 10am